Gran Pemio HOTEL MARÍA CRISTINA (ex-KUTXA)
Año Caballo Jinete Preparador Propietario
2021 NAVIA Václav Janáček Guillermo Arizcorreta Yeguada Rocío
2020 HARDPIA Jaime Gelabert Ioannes Osorio El Fargue
2019 MOST EMPOWERED Ricardo Sousa Mauricio Delcher S. Marqués de Miraflores de San Antonio
2018 FARAUNSI Ignacio Melgarejo Ioannes Osorio Santa Bárbara
2017 LUIRE David Michaux Damien de Watrigant Stephan Albert Fontanel
2016 ROCK EYES José Luis Martínez Guillermo Arizkorreta Medreal
2015 GANG OF TEN Iván Borrego Guillermo Arizcorreta Rocío
2014 ANDALUCIA Julien Grosjean Guillermo Arizcorreta Popular
2013 FILLY MEDI José Luis Martínez Christian Delcher Safsaf
2012 BARONIA Óscar Ortiz de Urbina José Luis de Salas L' Etoile
2011 CASACA Jeremy Crocquevieille Ioannes Osorio África
2010 NARYA Óscar Ortiz de Urbina Mauricio Delcher S. Miranda
2009 YOU OR NO ONE Óscar Ortiz de Urbina Bárbara Valentí Tres y Medio
2008 ABRIL Óscar Ortiz de Urbina Guillermo Arizcorreta Vadarchi
2007 BALDORIA Jorge Horcajada Mauricio Delcher S. Madroños
2006 PETITE PARAMOUR Santiago Martín Jennifer Bidgood Lisselan Farms Ltd.
2005 CASTALIA José Luis Borrego Mauricio Delcher P. Duque de Alburquerque
2004 ZURITA BLANCA José Luis Borrego Francisco Rodríguez Los Toneles
2003 JACIRA Iván Borrego Mauricio Delcher S. As. Madroños-Ars Vivendi
2002 POINCIANA José Luis Borrego Mauricio Delcher P. N. Biddle
2001 LA CIBELES Roberto Carlos Montenegro Román Martín Aretatxo
2000 KANTIA José Luis Martínez Mauricio Delcher S. Madroños
1999 KANTIA Iván Borrego Mauricio Delcher S. Madroños
1998 FRIDAY'S Philippe Sogorb Román Martín Madrileña
1997 SUA Sergio Vidal Mauricio Delcher P. Valle de Anleo
1996 BAY HILL Bienvenido Moreno Antonio Peralvo Brocal
1995 BAY HILL Florentino González Antonio Peralvo Brocal
1994 KATHLEN Alan Munro José Luis de Salas Madroños
1993 SENSACION John Egan Román Martín Madrileña
1992 QUILLA Bienvenido Moreno Miguel Alonso Rosales
1991 SALAAM Richard Quinn Enrique Bedouret Alborada
1990 ISLA CRISTINA Ceferino Carrasco Gerardo Villarta Olympo
1989 LUSITANA Olindo Monguelluzzo Agustín García Edif
1988 NITZANA Florentino González Jesús Méndez N. Madueño
1987 TERESA Claudio Carudel Claudio Carudel Rosales
1986 NITZANA Mariano Hernández Mauricio Delcher P. Montsia
* Pinchar en el año correspondiente para ver el resultado completo